Relación de miembros de la Comisión de Principios de Contabilidad
Páginas | 1829-1830 |
Page 1829
Ábrego Walles Efrén Covarrubias Martínez Alfonso
Aguilar Villalobos Víctor Creixell Ordorica Miguel
Aguilar Laurents Agustín Cuan Chang Carlos
Alamillo Sotomayor Jorge Cuéllar Alvidrez Fernando
Alatriste Pérez-Peña Manuel Cuevas Feliu Francisco
Alcalá Herroz Francisco + Chávez Flores Óscar Altamirano Gallegos Miguel
Amaré Gómez José Luis Danel Díaz Roberto
Argil Aguilar Eduardo De Alba Mora Benjamín
Arias Aranda Jorge Ignacio + De Icaza Gómez Alberto
Arreola Enríquez Carlos De la Torre Pérez José Luis
De Uriarte de Uriarte Héctor M.
Barajas Palomo Jorge Del Barrio Alba Armando
Becerril Lozada Guillermo Del Barrio Burgos Daniel
Blackaller Williamson Ernesto Dosal de la Vega Eduardo + Bolio y Lope Alfredo M.
Bolívar Blanco César Eguiarte Sada Germán +
Brizuela Arce Leobardo Elosúa Bres Carlos
Buentello Garza J. Ovidio Enríquez Díaz Guillermo
Buenfil García Carlos Escobedo Anzures Roberto
Estrada Attolini Gerardo
Calleja Manuel Espíndola Espinosa José Luis
Calleja Pinedo Enrique Esquivel Cubells Víctor Camacho Martínez Benjamín
Campaña Roiz José Alfonso + Familiar Calderón Jorge Eduardo
Canales Lebrija Cristóbal Fernández Castanedo Alonso
Cantú Castro Jaime Fernández de la Parra Salvador
Cantú Garza Santiago F. Ferreira León Alfonso
Carballo Madariaga Jaime Foncerrada Moreno Gabriel
Cárdenas Juan M. Franco Minero José Careaga Castellanos Gerardo
Carranza Rubio Rubén Galván Cebrián Manuel +
Carrión Serna Asensio García Aspe Silvano
Casique Ruiz David García Bojorges Elsa Beatriz
Castañeda Díaz Luis García de la Vega Jorge
Castillón Antonio García Pando Felipe
Castro Luna Juan García Quintana Sergio
Coballasi Hernández José García Rodríguez Héctor
Cobos Mojica Ignacio Garrido Espinosa Manuel
Cocina Martínez Javier + Garza y Rodríguez Carlos
Cortés Moreno Luis Antonio Gastelum Félix Felizardo +
Cortés Obregón Luis + Gómez-Aguado Vallejo Guillermo +
Costero Gracia José Luis + Gómez Eng Alberto Rafael
Page 1830
González Caballero Martha González Garnica José Manuel Gras Gas Juan Mauricio Guerrero Sevilla Ma. Teresa
Hallman Borges Guillermo Hernández Morales Ma. Teresa Herrera Mendoza Víctor Manuel Holguera Altamirano Valentín Holguín Maillard Fernando Hope Sánchez Mejorada Roberto Hoyos Roldán Jesús Huitrón Benítez Juan Antonio
Imamura Ogushi María Estela
Jaime Peralta José Javier
Landa Río de la Loza Sergio Leal Ammler Jaime José Leal Benavides Gustavo Lebrija Guiot Alfonso Lutteroth Echegoyen Jorge
Mancera Arrigunaga Gabriel Márquez...
Para continuar leyendo
Solicita tu prueba