Relación de miembros de la Comisión de Principios de Contabilidad
Páginas | 1710-1711 |
Page 1710
Abrego Walles Efrén
Aguilar Villalobos Víctor
Aguilar Laurents Agustín
Alamillo Sotomayor Jorge
Alatriste Pérez-Peña Manuel
Alcalá Herroz Francisco ?
Altamirano Gallegos Miguel
Amaré Gómez José Luis
Argil Aguilar Eduardo
Arias Aranda Jorge Ignacio ?
Arreola Enríquez Carlos
Barajas Palomo Jorge
Becerril Lozada Guillermo
Blackaller Williamson Ernesto
Bolio y Lope Alfredo M.
Bolívar Blanco César
Brizuela Arce Leobardo
Buentello Garza J. Ovidio
Buenfil García Carlos
Calleja Manuel
Calleja Pinedo Enrique
Camacho Martínez Benjamín
Campaña Roiz José Alfonso
Canales Lebrija Cristóbal
Cantú Castro Jaime
Cantú Garza Santiago F.
Carballo Madariaga Jaime
Cárdenas Juan M.
Careaga Castellanos Gerardo
Carranza Rubio Rubén
Carrión Serna Asensio
Casique Ruiz David
Castañeda Díaz Luis
Castillón Antonio
Castro Luna Juan
Coballasi Hernández José
Cobos Mojica Ignacio
Cocina Martínez Javier
Cortés Moreno Luis Antonio
Cortés Obregón Luis ?
Costero Gracia José Luis ?
Covarrubias Martínez Alfonso
Creixell Ordorica Miguel
Cuan Chang Carlos
Cuéllar Alvidrez Fernando
Cuevas Feliu Francisco
Chávez Flores Óscar
Danel Díaz Roberto
De Alba Mora Benjamín
De Icaza Gómez Alberto
De la Torre Pérez José Luis
De Uriarte de Uriarte Héctor M.
Del Barrio Alba Armando
Del Barrio Burgos Daniel
Dosal de la Vega Eduardo ?
Eguiarte Sada Germán ?
Elosúa Bres Carlos
Enríquez Díaz Guillermo
Escobedo Anzures Roberto
Estrada Attolini Gerardo
Espíndola Espinosa José Luis
Esquivel Cubells Víctor
Familiar Calderón Jorge Eduardo
Fernández Castanedo Alonso
Fernández de la Parra Salvador
Ferreira León Alfonso
Foncerrada Moreno Gabriel
Franco Minero José
Galván Cebrián Manuel ?
García Aspe Silvano
García Bojorges Elsa Beatriz
García de la Vega Jorge
García Pando Felipe
García Quintana Sergio
García Rodríguez Héctor
Garrido Espinosa Manuel
Garza y Rodríguez Carlos
Gastelum Félix Felizardo
Gómez-Aguado Vallejo Guillermo ?
Gómez Eng Alberto Rafael
González Caballero Martha
González Garnica José Manuel
Gras Gas Juan Mauricio
Guerrero Sevilla Ma. Teresa
Hallman Borges Guillermo
Hernández Morales Ma. Teresa
Herrera Mendoza Víctor Manuel
Holguera Altamirano Valentín
Holguín Maillard Fernando
Hope Sánchez Mejorada Roberto
Hoyos Roldán Jesús
Huitrón Benítez Juan Antonio
Imamura Ogushi María Estela
Jaime Peralta José Javier
Page 1711
Landa Río de la Loza Sergio
Leal Ammler Jaime José
Leal Benavides Gustavo
Lebrija Guiot Alfonso
Lutteroth Echegoyen Jorge
Mancera Arrigunaga Gabriel
Márquez...
Para continuar leyendo
Solicita tu prueba